Manufacturer : Panel Bender    Press Brakes             Sales Contact : Fiona              Tel :  +86-156-6581-5196            Email to : fiona@ragoscnc.com

Ragos  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Top power shearing machine manufacturer guillotine manufacturers for manual
Top power shearing machine manufacturer guillotine manufacturers for manual

Top power shearing machine manufacturer guillotine manufacturers for manual
  • Top power shearing machine manufacturer guillotine manufacturers for manual
  • Top power shearing machine manufacturer guillotine manufacturers for manual
  • Top power shearing machine manufacturer guillotine manufacturers for manual
  • Top power shearing machine manufacturer guillotine manufacturers for manual
  • Top power shearing machine manufacturer guillotine manufacturers for manual
  • Top power shearing machine manufacturer guillotine manufacturers for manual
  • Top power shearing machine manufacturer guillotine manufacturers for manual
  • Top power shearing machine manufacturer guillotine manufacturers for manual

Top power shearing machine manufacturer guillotine manufacturers for manual

LGS Series
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:


HG Series has the most advantage in thick or long plate. It brings best quality, simple operation and an attractive price-performance ratio. This means you can save the cost to make more profit within precise results as well as the highest safety standards.


Top power shearing machine manufacturer guillotine manufacturers for manual-1
Top power shearing machine manufacturer guillotine manufacturers for manual-2
Top power shearing machine manufacturer guillotine manufacturers for manual-3
Show details


Top power shearing machine manufacturer guillotine manufacturers for manual-4
Top power shearing machine manufacturer guillotine manufacturers for manual-5
Top power shearing machine manufacturer guillotine manufacturers for manual-6
Control panel


Top power shearing machine manufacturer guillotine manufacturers for manual-7


CNC Controller


Top power shearing machine manufacturer guillotine manufacturers for manual-8




Parts nameUnitNG-3512NG-4015NG-6020
Nominal pressureton354060
Workbench Lengthmm120015002000
Workbench heightmm885900900
Opening heightmm300300300
Throat depthmm420220220
Slider strokemm150150150
Maximum X axis rangemm400400400
Climbing/ Returening speedmm/s250200150
Bending speedmm/s202020
X axis moving speedm/min303020
Machine axisaxis666
Power capacitykVA152030
Main motor powerkW5.5711
Machine weightkg300039005000
Machine dimensionsmm1428/2346/14122060/2440/13002612/2440/1500

111

111

111

No other similar power shearing machine manufacturer has been able to equal its power shearing machine manufacturer.
Varied power shearing machine manufacturer is one of the features that our power shearing machine manufacturer own.
The main obvious feature for our power shearing machine manufacturer lies in power shearing machine manufacturer.
Our professional designers can provide help in designing power shearing machine manufacturer.
power shearing machine manufacturer's internal structure endows it with well performance such as power shearing machine manufacturer.
power shearing machine manufacturer offers several advantages in terms of power shearing machine manufacturer.
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...