Manufacturer : Panel Bender    Press Brakes             Sales Contact : Fiona              Tel :  +86-156-6581-5196            Email to : fiona@ragoscnc.com

Home   |   Products   |   Panel Bender   |  

Full electric servo bending machine

这里可以自定义设置

FUll-electric servo bending machine

NG-4015

  1. NG series is the best solution of manufacturing. Adopted the full electric servo control, not only save the cost, guarantee the manufacture environment, and also decrease the failure probability.
 
 
Natural aging
Place the rack outdoors for more than six months. Eliminate the
temperature stress inside. Obtain the stable dimension accuracy, enhance
the rigidity and deformation resistant capacity, so as to ensure the
dimension stability of the machine.

To achieve high-speed, high-precision products, the company co-developed with Japan NADIC Co., Ltd., and Japan advanced technology and imported spare parts, specializing in manufacturing servo CNC bending machines, press brake machines, metal bending machines, CNC turret punch press, and other sheet metal equipment. Our products have been covered in more than a dozen areas such as electrical applications, telecommunications, kitchen, elevators, lighting, furniture, and so on as well as high reputation in the domestic market.Looking for a highly functional press brake with enough features and flexibility to adapt to new needs and grow with your business? Need a custom solution built to fit a highly specialized need? We have some good news.Bending technology has grown leaps and bounds, giving you more opportunities to streamline your workflow, optimize energy consumption, minimize day-to-day operating costs, boost production speeds, and achieve greater operating efficiencies than ever before—all in just a few short years.

That means that finding a press brake that delivers highly accurate work across all kinds of materials and thicknesses, fits your needs like a glove, and impacts your business in all kinds of impressive ways is not only possible—it’s a whole lot easier than you might think.

Let’s see what the future of bending has in store for you.

Show details


Control panel



CNC Controller




Parts nameUnitNG-3512NG-4015NG-6020
Nominal pressureton354060
Workbench Lengthmm120015002000
Workbench heightmm885900900
Opening heightmm300300300
Throat depthmm420220220
Slider strokemm150150150
Maximum X-axis rangemm400400400
Climbing/ Returning speedmm/s250200150
Bending speedmm/s202020
X-axis moving speedm/min303020
Machine axisaxis666
Power capacitykVA152030
Main motor powerkW5.5711
Machine weightkg300039005000
Machine dimensionsmm1428/2346/14122060/2440/13002612/2440/1500

111

111

111

这里可以自定义设置
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...